Vereinsturnier
Siegerliste
2006 Schulte 2016/2017 Tino Proschmann
2007 Schulte 2017 Tino Proschmann
2008 Schulte 2017/18 Sebastian Kaiser
2009 Matthias Graul 2018 Andreas Schneider
2010 Tino Proschmann 2018/19 Tino Proschmann
2011 Hans Möhn 2019 Andreas Schneider
2012 Hans Möhn 2019/20 Tino Proschmann
2013 Hans Möhn 2020-21 Tino Proschmann
2014 Hans Möhn 2021/22 Tino Proschmann
2014/15 Michael Zadlo 2022 Tino Proschmann
2015 Tino Proschmann 2023 Andreas Schneider
2015/2016 Tino Proschmann 2023/24 ???
2016 Andreas Schneider
Aktuelles Turnier 2023/24
1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde
Wehner - Proschmann  0-1 Proschmann - Haasmann 1-0 Schneider, A. - Proschmann 1-0
Kaiser - Weidner, T. 1-0 Schneider, J. - Kaiser 1-0 Noack - Schneider, J. 0-1
Näther, T. - Schneider, A. 0-1 Schneider, A. - Schwarze 1-0 Bär, D. - Schöne 0-1
Noack - Weidner, M. 1-0 Schöne - Noack 1-0 Kaiser - Weidner, M. 1-0
Özkan - Schneider, J. 0-1 Bär, D. - Wehner 1/2-1/2 Haasmann - Özkan 0-1
Haasmann - Bär, M. 1-0 Weidner, T. - Näther, E. 1/2-1/2 Schwarze - Bär, M. 0-1
Näther, E. - Schöne 0-1 Bär, M. - Näther, T. 1-0 Wehner - Weidner, T. 0-1
Schwarze - Pilz 1-0 Weidner, M. - Uhlig 1-0 Näther, E. - Näther, T. 1/2-1/2
Uhlig - Bär, D. 0-1 Pilz - Özkan 0-1 Uhlig - Pilz 0-1
4. Runde 5. Runde 6. Runde
Schneider, J. - Schneider, A. 1/2-1/2 Schneider, A. - Schöne 1/2-1/2 Proschmann - Kaiser 1-0
Schöne - Proschmann 0-1 Noack - Bär, M. 1-0 Özkan - Schneider, A. 1/2-1/2
Özkan - Kaiser 0-1 Proschmann - Schneider, J. 1-0 Schneider, J. - Schöne 1-0
Bär, M. - Bär, D. 0-1 Kaiser - Bär, D. 1-0 Haasmann - Noack 0-1
Weidner, T. - Haasmann 0-1 Haasmann - Weidner, M. 1-0 Bär, D. - Weidner, T. 0-1
Pilz - Noack 0-1 Schwarze - Özkan 0-1 Näther, E. - Schwarze 1-0
Weidner, M. - Näther, E. 1/2-1/2 Wehner - Näther, E. 0-1 Bär, M. - Uhlig 1-0
Näther, T. - Schwarze 0-1 Pilz - Weidner, T. 0-1 Wehner - Näther, T. 1/2-1/2
Uhlig - Wehner 0-1 Näther, T. - Uhlig 0-1 Weidner, M. - Pilz 1-0
7. Runde
Noack - Proschmann 1/2-1/2
Kaiser - Schneider, A. 1/2-1/2
Weidner, T. - Schneider, J. 0-1
Schöne - Özkan 1-0
Näther, E. - Bär, M. 1/2-1/2
Bär, D. - Haasmann 1/2-1/2
Weidner, M. - Wehner 1/2-1/2
Uhlig - Schwarze 0-1
Näther, T. - Pilz 0-1
Tabellenstand
1. Proschmann  5,5/7 Sieger nach Stichkampf 2-0
2. Schneider, J.  5,5/7
3. Schneider, A.  5/7
4. Schöne  4,5/7
5. Kaiser  4,5/7
6. Noack  4,5/7
7. Näther, E.  4/7
8. Özkan  3,5/7
9. Haasmann  3,5/7
10. Weidner, T.  3,5/7
11. Bär, M.  3,5/7
12. Bär, D.  3/7
13. Weidner, M.  3/7
14. Schwarze  3/7
15. Wehner  2,5/7
16. Pilz  2/7
17. Näther, T.  1/7
18. Uhlig  1/7
Turnier 2023
Gruppe A
  Proschmann Noack Kaiser Schöne Haasmann A.Schneider J.Schneider Längert Punkte
Proschmann x 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 5
Noack 0 x  1/2 1 1 0 1 1 4,5
Kaiser 0  1/2 x 0  1/2  1/2 1 1 3,5
Schöne 0 0 1 x 1 0 0 1 3
Haasmann 0 0  1/2 0 x 0  1/2 1 2
A. Schneider 1 1  1/2 1 1 x 1 1 6,5
J. Schneider 1 0 0 1  1/2 0 x 1 3,5
Längert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x 0
Gruppe B
  Schwarze D. Bär T. Weidner T. Näther Wehner Punkte
Schwarze x 1 1  1/2 1 3,5
D. Bär 0 x 1 1  1/2 2,5
T. Weidner 0 0 x  1/2  1/2 1
T. Näther  1/2 0  1/2 x  1/2 1,5
Wehner 0  1/2  1/2  1/2 x 1,5
Gruppe C
  E. Näther Özkan M. Bär M. Weidner Giesau Punkte
E. Näther x          
Özkan   x 0   0  0/2
M. Bär   1 x 1    2/2
M. Weidner     0 x 1  1/2
Giesau   1   0 x  1/2
Ansetzungen:
1. Runde: 10.02.2023 4.Runde: 12.05.2023
 
Gruppe A Gruppe A
Proschmann - Schneider, A. Schöne - Proschmann
Längert - Schneider, J. Noack - Längert
Schöne - Kaiser Haasmann - Schneider, A.
Noack - Haasmann Kaiser - Schneider, J.
Gruppe B Gruppe B
Bär, D. - Weidner, T. Näther, T. - Schwarze
Wehner - Schwarze Bär, D. - Wehner
spielfrei Näther, T. spielfrei Weidner, T.
Gruppe C Gruppe C
Bär, M. - Özkan Bär, M. - Giesau
Giesau - Weidner, M. Näther, E. - Weidner, M.
spielfrei Näther, E. spielfrei Özkan
2.Runde: 10.03.2023 5.Runde: 09.06.2023
 
Gruppe A Gruppe A
Noack - Proschmann Proschmann - Kaiser
Haasmann - Schöne Schneider, J. - Haasmann
Kaiser - Längert Schneider, A. - Noack
Schneider, J. - Schneider, A. Längert - Schöne
Gruppe B Gruppe B
Weidner, T. - Wehner Schwarze - Bär, D.
Näther, T. - Bär, D. Weidner, T. - Näther, T.
spielfrei Schwarze spielfrei Wehner
Gruppe C Gruppe C
Özkan - Giesau Özkan - Näther, E.
Näther, E. - Bär, M. Weidner, M. - Bär, M.
spielfrei Giesau
3.Runde: 14.04.2023
  6.Runde: 14.07.2023
Gruppe A
Proschmann - Schneider, J. Gruppe A
Schneider, A. - Kaiser Längert - Proschmann
Längert - Haasmann Schöne - Schneider, A.
Schöne - Noack Noack - Schneider, J.
Haasmann - Kaiser
Gruppe B
Wehner - Näther, T.
Schwarze - Weidner, T. 7.Runde: 11.08.2023
spielfrei Bär, D.
Gruppe A
Gruppe C Proschmann - Haasmann
Giesau - Näther, E. Kaiser - Noack
Weidner, M. - Özkan Schneider, J. - Schöne
spielfrei Bär, M. Schneider, A. - Längert
Endstand Turnier 2022
Gruppe A
  Proschmann Noack Kaiser Schöne Schwarze A.Schneider J.Schneider Längert Punkte
Proschmann x 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
Noack 0 x 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
Kaiser 0 1 x 1 1 0 1/2 1 4,5
Schöne 0 0 0 x 1 0 0 0 1
Schwarze 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0
A. Schneider 0 0 1 1 1 x 1/2 1/2 4
J. Schneider 0 0 1/2 1 1 1/2 x 0 3
Längert 0 1 0 1 1 1/2 1 x 4,5
Gruppe B
  E. Näther D. Bär M. Bär T. Weidner M. Weidner T. Näther Wehner Punkte
E. Näther x   0       + 0/1
D. Bär   x 0 1 1 1 +   3/4
M. Bär 1 1 x 0 0   +  2/4
T. Weidner   0 1 x     +  1/2
M. Weidner   0 1   x   +  1/2
T. Näther   0       x + 0/1
Wehner - - - - - - x 0/0